Posts by Dead Things

Welcome to www.wasserlasser.com
You will need to register in order to use this site. After you registered, you can download files, you can post in the forum and you will be part of the community.

You can find help in the lexicon under "first steps" in case you have any questions.

Enjoy the site. Your www.wasserlasser.com team
As you might have noticed, this site is available in several different languages. That means we are translating everything possible, add new things and change things from time to time.
In order to make sure that everything is translated correctly and that we did not miss anything we need your help. We need your help to check for accuracy and for missing translations.
Don't be shy. Let us know if you found a problem or if there is anything we need to fix. We can only improve the site and fix mistakes with your help.

Thanks

Your Wasserlasser Team

    ROUND 5


    121. NSH: Nikolai Makarov

    122. SJ > TOR: Ty Murchison

    123. BOS > PIT: Cole Jordan

    124. TOR > WSH: James Malatesta

    125. NYR > PIT: Jack "Closing Time" Bar

    126. FLA: Artem Guryev

    127. BUF: Manix Landry

    128. SEA: Daniil Sobolev

    129. CHI > PHI: Jacob Christiansen

    130. WSH: Jacob Holmes

    131. COL: Viljami Marjala

    132. CBJ: Jaroslav Chmelar

    133. STL: Cameron MacDonald

    134. VGK: Tyson Galloway

    135. TB > MTL: Mikhail Maltsev

    136. NYI: William von Barkekow

    137. WPG > VAN: Connor Lockhart

    138. NJ > PHI: Henry Thrun

    139. CGY > PIT: Oscar "Planned to Plant" Plandowski

    140. VAN > SJ: Gage Alexander

    141. DET > NYI: Kyle Kukkonen

    142. LA > CGY: Ty Gallagher

    143. OTT > SJ: Oskar Jellvik

    144. CAR > MTL: Keean Washkurak

    145. EDM: Semyon Vyazovoi

    146. DAL > SJ: Haakon Hanelt

    147. PHI > SJ: Kirill Gerasimyuk

    148. PIT > DAL: Jake Martin

    149. MIN > STL: Viktor Hurtig

    150. MTL > SJ: Isaac Belliveau

    SUP5. WPG: Max McCue

    SUP5. DAL: Jiri Tichacek

    SUP5. LA: Yevgeni Oksentyuk

    SUP5. MTL: Aku Raty

    SUP5. CGY: Arvid Holm

    SUP5. MIN: Cole Reinhardt

    SUP5. DET: Ben Boyd

    SUP5. EDM: Pasquale Zito

    SUP5. PIT: Radim "Me" Zohorna

    SUP5. PHI: Brady Lyle

    SUP5. NJ: Liam Gilmartin

    SUP5. COL: Jack Beck

    SUP5. TOR: Bryce Montgomery

    ROUND 4


    91. NSH: Jakub Brabenec

    92. SJ: Gannon Larocque

    93. BOS: Jacob Melanson

    94. TOR > WSH: Brody Lamb

    95. NYR > SEA: Ethan Del Mastro

    96. FLA: Kalle Vaisanen

    97. BUF: Emil Martinsen Lilleberg

    98. SEA: Victor "Resistance Is Futile" Stjernborg

    99. CHI: Jackson Blake

    100. WSH: Brian Zanetti

    101. COL: Rasmus Korhonen

    102. CBJ: Talyn Boyko

    103. STL: Carson Latimer

    104. VGK: Conner Roulette

    105. TB > PIT: Dylan Duke

    106. NYI: Jack Matier

    107. WPG: Red "Not a Racist" Savage

    108. NJ > PHI: Kim Nousiainen

    109. CGY: Justin Robidas

    110. VAN: Jake Chiasson

    111. DET > TOR: Cameron Berg

    112. LA: Tyler Angle

    113. OTT > BUF: Philip Svedeback

    114. CAR > MTL: Rafael Harvey-Pinard

    115. EDM > VAN: Kyle Masters

    116. DAL > SJ: Joaquim Lemay

    117. PHI > MTL: Axel Rindell

    118. PIT > NYI: Jakub Demek

    119. MIN > TOR: Ty Voit

    120. MTL > VGK: Vladislav Lukashevich

    SUP4. WPG: Josh Pillar

    SUP4. DAL: Sean Tschigerl

    SUP4. LA: Angus "My Name Can Beat Up Your Name" Crookshank

    SUP4. MTL: Josef Korenar

    SUP4. CGY: Liam Dower Nilsson

    SUP4. MIN: Eetu Liukas

    SUP4. EDM: Topias Vilen

    SUP4. PHI: Liam Kirk

    SUP4. OTT: Robert "You Can Call Me Bobby" Orr

    SUP4. CAR: Joshua Roy

    SUP4. TOR: Vyacheslav Peksa

    ROUND 3


    61. NSH: Janis Jerome Moser

    62. SJ: Jayden Grubbe

    63. BOS: Tyson Hinds

    64. TOR > TB: Ryan Winterton

    65. NYR > VAN: Ryder Korczak

    66. FLA: Carter Mazur

    67. BUF: Oliver Johansson

    68. SEA: Cole Huckins

    69. CHI: Alexei Kolosov

    70. WSH: Justin Ertel

    71. COL: Patrik Hamrla

    72. CBJ: Brent Johnson

    73. STL: Guillaume Richard

    74. VGK: Kirill Kirsanov

    75. TB > MTL: Dmitri Kostenko

    76. NYI: Cameron Whynot?

    77. WPG: Stiven "That's Not How You Spell Steven" Sardarian

    78. NJ > WSH: Brett Harrison

    79. CGY > LA: Caedan Bankier

    80. VAN: Jonathan Myrenberg

    81. DET > NSH: Luca "Eats a Burger" Munzenberger

    82. LA: Joshua Lopina

    83. OTT > CAR: Tristan Lennox

    84. CAR: Aidan Hreschuk

    85. EDM > NYI: Ville Ottavainen

    86. DAL > SJ: Taige Harding

    87. PHI > MIN: Pavel Gogo-"Gadget"-Lev

    88. PIT > LA: Marc Del Gaizo

    89. MIN > DAL: Ethan Cardwell

    90. MTL > SJ: Andrei Buyalsky

    SUP3. DAL: Julius Nattinen

    SUP3. OTT: William Trudeau

    SUP3. VAN: Hugo Gabrielson

    SUP3. WPG: Roman Schmidt

    SUP3. DAL: Ryan Ufko

    SUP3. LA: Alex Steeves

    SUP3. MTL: Lukas Parik

    SUP3. CGY: Jack Thompson

    SUP3. EDM: Olivier Nadeau

    SUP3. PIT: Josh Bloom

    SUP3. PHI: Dmitri Rashevsky

    SUP3. OTT: Jakub Malek

    ROUND 2


    31. NSH > PHI: Nikita Chibrikov

    32. SJ: Chase Stillman

    33. BOS: Nolan Allan

    34. TOR > BUF: Prokhor "Not Whore" Poltapov

    35. NYR > VGK: Ryker Evans

    36. FLA: Shai "Shy Bum" Buium

    37. BUF: Daniil Chayka

    38. SEA: Zack Ostapchuk

    39. CHI: Scott Morrow

    40. WSH: Ilya Fedotov

    41. COL: Jack Peart

    42. CBJ: Aleksi Haimosalmi

    43. STL: Matthew Knies

    44. VGK: William Stromgren

    45. TB > MTL: Oliver Kapanen

    46. NYI: Samuel Helenius

    47. WPG: Artem Grushnikov

    48. NJ > OTT: Ben Roger

    49. CGY > PIT: Tristan Broz "Before Hoz"

    50. VAN > PHI: Sasha Pastujov

    51. DET > OTT: Colton Dach

    52. LA > VAN: Aku Koskenvuo

    53. OTT > SJ: Ville Koivunen

    54. CAR: Stanislav Svozil

    55. EDM > SEA: Alexander Kisakov

    56. DAL > NSH: Vincent Iorio

    57: PHI > BOS: Benjamin Gaudreau

    58. PIT > CHI: Evan Nause

    59. MIN > LA: Sean Behrens

    60. MTL > NYI: Samu Salminen

    SUP2. WPG: Riley "Has A" Kidney

    SUP2. DAL: Simon Robertsson

    SUP2. MTL: Brock Faber

    SUP2. CGY: Ayrton Martino

    SUP2. MIN: Anton Olsson

    SUP2. DET: Dmitry Kuzmin

    SUP2. PHI: Vladimir Tkachev

    ROUND 1


    1. TOR > NSH: Owen Power

    2. BUF: Matthew Beniers

    3. CHI: Mason McTavish

    4. NSH > PHI: Dylan Guenther

    5. SJ: Luke "Little Huggy" Hughes

    6. BOS: Kent Johnson

    7. NYR > BUF: Simon Edvinsson

    8. FLA: William Eklund

    9. SEA: Brandt Clarke

    10. WSH: Tyler Boucher

    11. COL: Matthew Coronato

    12. CBJ: Cole Sillinger

    13. STL: Corson Ceulemans

    14. VGK: Isak Rosen

    15. TB > PHI: Chaz Lucius

    16. NYI: Oskar Olausson

    17. WPG: Brennan Othmann

    18. NJ > PHI: Fabian Lysell

    19. CGY > MTL: Xavier Bourgault

    20. VAN: Jesper Wallstedt

    21. DET > PHI: Sebastian Cossa

    22. LA > OTT: Zachary Bolduc

    23. OTT: Aatu Raty

    24. CAR: Zachary L'Heureux

    25. EDM: Logan "Put Some Stank on It" Stankoven

    26. DAL > NSH: Fedor Svechkov

    27. PHI > MIN: Zach Dean

    28. PIT > VGK: Wyatt Johnston

    29. MIN > CBJ: Mackie Samoskevich

    30. MTL > CAR: Samu Tuomaala

    SUP1. DAL: Olen Zellweger

    SUP1. WPG: Carson Lambos

    SUP1. DAL: Logan Mailloux

    SUP1. LA: Josh Doan

    SUP1. MTL: Danila Klimovich

    SUP1. CGY: Francesco Pinelli